Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Victor WanyamaM88720101032612150
Aljaz StrunaD987080000173030
Samuel PietteM654500220310020
Romell QuiotoF7752213152716320
Djordje MihailovicM9971721154426120
Rudy CamachoD998100010133020
Zorhan BassongD62236011043011
Zachary Brault-GuillardD66485122175010
Kamal MillerD76577002033010
Luis BinksD000000000000
Ballou TablaM000000000000
Jean-Aniel AssiM000000000000
Nathan-Dylan SalibaM000000000000
Rida ZouhirM000000000000
Joaquín TorresM3035001001000
Emanuel MacielM2039001002000
Mathieu ChoinièreM21111001110000
Sunusi IbrahimF51135003042000
Mason ToyeF42185305311000
Clément Bayiha M52203000051000
Amar SejdicM52224002063000
Lassi LappalainenM53231017202000
Joel WatermanD33258020032000
Erik HurtadoF72281017232300
Ahmed HamdiM74335006262000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.